Background game scene

Credits

Studio & Team Leadership

VP, Amazon Game Studios | Christoph Hartmann

Studio Head | Richard Lawrence

Game Director | Scot Lane

Production Director | Jeff Charvat

Business Operations Director  | Jon Dvorak

Game Design

Gameplay Design

Design Lead, Player Experience | David Verfaillie

Design Lead, Combat | David Hall

Game Designer

Shawn Charron

Christopher Corey

Jacob Crouch

Robert Gee

Josh Hurley

Systems Design

Product Owner, Open World & Monetization | Phil Bolus

Design Lead, Game Systems | John Liberto

Game Designer

Joel Clift

David Fay

Andrew Manches

Blake Philley

User Experience Design & Art

Lead UX Designer | Daniel Henuber

UX Designer

Harry Barng

Andy Boydston

Hain Lee

Ej Samuel

Chris Sauquillo

Noah Watkins

UI Technical Artist

Peter Lockhart

Glenn Martin

Michael Scanza

Bryan Swan

World Design

Product Owner, World Experience | Michael Willette

Design Lead, World | Deric Nuñez

Game Designer

Zachary Holm

Austin Holt

Daniel Jacobs

David McKenzie

Darren McKinsey

Kelvin Ng

Kim Wood

Narrative Design

Design Lead, Narrative | Robert Chestney

Narrative Designer

Aaron de Orive

Joshua Doetsch

Game Designer

Carrie Berg

Shaun Dean

David Fay

Chris Holtorf

Jennifer Klasing

Rhett Mathis

Rebecca Rost

AI Design

Design Lead, AI | Chad Redwitz

Game Designer

Ethan Nakashima

Jess Reed

Patrick Smedley

Additional Design

Tony Barnes

Kristoffer Bergquist

Joshua Bone-Christian

Fred Corchero

Matthew "Mac" Coulter

Sal DiVita

Mike Dipetrillo

Paul Edwards

Mark Florentino

Patrick Gilmore

Jean-Francois Guastalla

Karl Horvath

Alexander C. Irvine

Andrey Kazmin

Jennifer Kennedy

Carl Lavoie

Zane Lyon

Dave Maldonado

Gregory Marques

Mark Nicastro

Mike Nicholson

Sean Patten

Lily Peairs

Earvin Ramos

Andrew Rowe

Aviva Schecterson

Bradley Stafford

Candace Thomas

Bill Trost

Joel Usher

Samantha Vick

Dave Winstead

Zachary Young

Michael Yichao

Engineering

Principal Engineering

Principal Software Development Engineer

Kevin Loose

Liuguo "John" Zhang

Gameplay Engineering

Manager, Software Development

Ryan Cox

Julien Jegou

Software Development Lead | Kevin Christensen

Software Development Engineer

Lawrence Abadier

Ashleigh Amrine

Greg Armstrong

Matthew Becker

Carlos Camacho

Michael Capriles

Pablo Chung

Simon Cooper

Edward Corlew

Kyle Donaldson

Kelly Michael Fox

Mark Gauderman

Scott Geiser

Brad Guerrero

Kelley Hecker

Bryan Perfetto

Emily Rizzo

Isaac Tang

Eike Umlauf

Mark Young

User Experience/Social Systems Engineering

Manager, Software Development | Nachi Lau

Software Development Engineer

Marcus Barber

Michael Cooper

Tony Lu

Chris Mhley

Dan Ruskin

Suhaib Sarmad

Paul Shervey

Jason Tony Li

Lawrence Wan

Jon Wiesman

AI Engineering

Manager, Software Development | Sumeet Jakatdar

Software Development Engineer

Gabrielle Burdeti

CJ Clark

Benjamin Lantrip

Michael "Mikaus" Whiteley

Daniel Zeinner

Game Security & Data Engineering

Security Engineer

Patrick Compton

Yakaru Dezaki

Theodore Riera

Lead Data Engineer | Christopher Talucci

Core Technology ("AZoth") Backend Engineering

Technical Director | David Sullivan

Manager, Software Development

Bill Brooks

Brady Houck

J Brian Smith

Lead Engineer

Anthony Nguyen

Drew Repasky

Jeff Sumter

Software Development Engineer

Marc Barbour

Nicholas Beets

Garth Bonikowski

Eric Cannone

Kenneth Coyner

Brandon Huang

Yunsun "Claire" Kim

John Krucek

Juan Ortega

Keith Pearson

Xen Rabara

Melvin Tan

Norb Timpko

Guillermo "Willie" Valdez

Matthew Woo

Build & Release Engineer | Jay Spang

Core Technology ("AZoth") Engine Engineering

Engineering Lead

Timothy Martin

Andy Skirvin

Software Development Engineer

John Abad

Rymmy Andre

Christian Benavides

Rafik Bishara

Brandon Bogle

Tobias Brousil

Anish Kannan

Rafael Kaul

Kirk Lansman

Frank Placeres Puig

Michael Saucedo

Min-Chuan Tsai

Wesley Wu

Jeff Xiao

John Zipperer

Audio Engineer | Terry Jones

Graphics Engineer

Hugues Jerome

Timothy Martin

Mike Smith

Additional Engineering

Amy Ackermann

Guthrie Adams III

Justin Arruda

Nicholas Baker

Rosen Baklov

Michael Balfour

Adi Bar-Lev

Jorge Baranda

Robin Barranda

Jeffrey Beaudoin

Ethan Bechtol Amar

Chris Blackwell

Joe Bryant

Carlos Bustamante

Scott Cairns

Meggie Cheng

Pablo Cheng

Patricia Chin

Matthew Cubero

Colden Cullen

Charles Curran

Skyler Dawson

Kenneth Doyle

Alexander Ehrath

Juan Ferreyra Pablo

Brian Fisher

Steve Freitas

Kevin Fung

Edgar Glowacki

Brian Godshall

Julio Gorge

Michael Graeb

Daniel Guffey

Daniel Hamel

Brandon Hare

Joshua Harris

Bradley Heath

Roger Hughston

Brehon Humphrey

Aitor Santamaria Ibirika

Albert Jackson V

Shirang Jia

Adam Kasper

Alexandr Kochengin

Christopher Larson

Kuan Lin

Oleksandr Lozitskiy

Beiling Lu

Alex Lynchosky

Sean Magnan

Eric Matteson

Derric McGarrah

Brandon Meesak

Bill Merrill

Terry Michaels

Michael Mitchell

Scott Mitchell

Michael Moretti

Derek Mulder

Brent Nash

Mikhail Naumov

Kevin Nguyen

Anthony Nguyen

Tu Nguyen

Gabriel Paramo

Peter Pascoal

Steve Pham

Kenneth Pruiksma

Forrest Pruitt

Laura Puerto

Rajiv Puvvada

Nikhil Raktale

Timothy Rawcliffe

Christopher Ray

Leigh Raze

Drew Repasky

Yasser Rihan

Jimmy Rountree

Christopher Santora

Karl Schwamb

John Segui

Luis Sempé

Jatin Sharma

Shaun Showers

Daya Singh

Mike Springer

Christopher Stewart

Chris Surjo-Subagio

Andrew Talcott

Joseph Thomas

Louis Tovar

James Umstot

Tyler Vano

David Walker

Gene Walters

Lin Wang

Chi-Heng Wu

Pat Wyatt

David Yamanoha

Po-Chen Yang

Daniel Youhon

Ryan Young

Christopher Yu

Nicholas van Sickle

Art

Art Direction

Art Director | Charles Bradbury

Associate Art Director | Sojin Hwang

Animation

Animator

John Behrns

Christian Brierley

Eric Chiu

Amani Geberegeorgis

Leon Gittens

Ellen Montgomery

Erica Robinson

Donald Waters

Shoghi de Oro Castel

Character Art

Character Art Lead | Satoshi Arakawa

Character Artist

Beau Anderson

Brandon Bennett

Aaron Brown

Jeff Feligno

Loraine Howard III

John Miller

Kory Molohon

Weapon Artist | Amanda Chavez

Concept Art

Concept Art Sub-Lead

Alexander Fuhr

Adam Richards

Concept Artist

Ted Beargeon

Davison Carvalho

Kiana Hamm

Stuart Kim

Andy Lee

Tyler Stott

Allison Theus

Environment Art

Environment Art Lead | Rosie Strzalkowski

Environment Art Sub-Lead

Donald Ott

Brian Patenaude

Environment Artist

Tom Aleo

Christian Delgado

Allen Frechette

Kaleb Nekumanesh

Jonathan Oakes

Joshua Stubbles

Lia Tjiong

Jonathan Tucci

Robb Zindt

World Builder

David Ballard

John Delgado

Doug Guanlao

Young Jin Jo

Daehi Kim

Shawn Puckett

Visual FX

VFX Artist

Madison Filan

Wooyang "Daniel" Kim

Allen Will

Technical Art

Technical Art Lead | Rudy Cortes

Technical Artist

Christopher Adams

Christian Akesson

Nims Bun

Paul Forest

William Hurd

Bryan James

Vadim Kiyaev

Di Wang

Outsourcing

Art Lead | Sebastian Strzalkowski

Outsource Artist

Fiona Bruner

Gabriela Escamilla

Erick González

John Kuraica

Tuan Ngo

Tim Williams

Additional Art

Scott Allan

Adam Bolton

Maeve Broadbin

David Burnett

Chris Camp

Trent Campbell

Christopher Capili

Jamie Capsolas

Daesup Chang

Victor Chavez

Rrahul Dabholkar

Sal DiVita

Bob Donatucci

Jasmine Duerk

Shane Estanislao

Nancey Fang

Slim Ghariani

Mary Ghattas

Peter Han

Ryan Hicks

Danny Ho

Madeline Humphrey

Udell Infante

Martin Karlsson

Sung Kim

Billy King

David Kraft

Alexandre Kümpel

Ezra Lau

Chee Lau

Bang Lee

Sungho Lee

Julien Lefebvre

Bryan Lentenbrink

Anton Li

Jeff McAteer

Erik Medina

Vlad Mel

Chad Morgan

Christine Morten

Dave Oelkers

Tim Petre

Tony Ravo

Kimya Sheikholeslam

Nicholas Shiotelis

Mike Snight

Jason Stokes

Phillip Stoltz

Ian Woo

Sam Wood

Gene Yanza

Audio

Audio Direction

Audio Director | Jean-Edouard Miclot

Audio Design

Audio Designer

Austin DeVries

Michael Finley

Anthony Martinez

Music

Score Production

Brandon Campbell

Ramin Djawadi

Score Performance | The Czech Film Orchestra

Music

Brandon Campbell

Ramin Djawadi

Score Mixer | Chris Fogel

Orchestrator | Stephen Coleman

Additional Orchestrator

Andrew Kinney

Michael J. Lloyd

Music Preparation | Booker White

Additional Arrangement

Joe Davies

Garret Reynolds

Music Contractor | Zdena Pelikánová

Copyist | Pavel Ciboch

Technical Score Advisor | Omer Benyamin

Score Mix Assistant

John Witt Chapman

Jacob Moreno

Audio Contributions

Field Recordist | Alain Miclot

Shortwave Amateur Radio Enthusiast | Don Mech N6XBP

Additional Audio

James Ackley

Andrew Dearing

Stefan Kovatchev

Production & Product Management

Game Production

Lead Producer | Jorge Oseguera

Producer

Jonathan Chen

Justin Goldstein

Juan Güémez

Natalia Leenhardt

Joe Montore

Scott Newman

Gwendolyn Stickney

Release Manager

Derek Hernandez

Amy Swank

Core Technology ("AZoth") Production

Development Director | Michael J. Boccieri

Technical Program Manager | Daniel Mullins

Program Manager | Petra Beringer

Product Management and Data Analytics

Lead Program Manager | Kimberly Moreland

Product Manager

Phil Bolus

David Fay

Justin Wood

Game Data Analyst | Kim Stedman

Live Product

Product Owner, Live Game | Katy Kaszynski

Additional Production, Product and Project Management

Andy Abramovici

Jessica Antico Brasz

Mark Bartlett

Charles-Olivier Biron

Charles Chang

Samantha Dobes

Michael Donges

Christopher Evans

Toby Feng

James "Micky" Fisher

Stephan Frost

Jonny Galloway

Ion Hardie

Andrew Hunt

Michael Kelleher

David Kunkler

Patrick Moran

Andrew Muchmore

Matthew Priestley

Ke'Ala Reyes

Russell Shanks

Alyson Szymanski

Lisa Thibault Woods

Robin Todd

Myra Widodo

Lisa Woods

Quality Assurance

Central QA

Quality Assurance Manager

Chris Hind

Greg B. Jones

Mark Moser

Quality Assurance Lead Engineer | Michael Corpora

Quality Assurance Engineer

Robert Chancellor

Ryan Dromgoole

Mirzada Sinanovic

Brian Song

Chris Watkins

SDET Lead | Wade Fong

SDET

Sheel Parekh

Andrew Self

Software Development Manager | Q Ahdieh

Software Development Engineer

Sean Chickosky

Federico Rozenberg

Technical Program Manager | Matt Schwabenbauer

Automation Tech Lead | Yuriy Postrekhin

Quality Assurance Technician

Ramiro Gonzalez Galvez

Vicky Le

Additional Central QA

Nathan Cheng

Matthew Finitz

Edwin Ho

David Kerwin

Eric Kim

Jeremy Liu

Scott Smith

Taylor Westfall

Jon Wills

Experis QA (Irvine)

Program Manager | Jordan Adams

Test Lead | Justin Boehm

Software Test Engineer

Quynn Carter

Benjamin Green

Edward Kang

Theodore Lafayette McCoy

William Robertson

Chandler Zinke

Test Analyst

Jesse Cheek

Chris Dalao

Brian Danihel

Taylor Anne Jones

Kevin Mesnard

Laura E. Muñoz

Zach Newman

Adam Swirsley

Cameron Watson

BI Analyst

Steve Bond

Robert Woodcock

Lab Engineer | Lawrence Wei

Additional Experis QA (Irvine)

Justin Anderson

Nabi Barak

Allie Boone

Chris Ferraro

Blair Giles

Jake Lazarus

Jeff Manners

Harley Meeks

Kris Meyer-Ruef

Scout Munroe

Colby Nishimura

Kimberly Reed

Brandon Su

Andrew st. Pierre

Experis QA (Portland/Seattle)

Test Lead | Amanda Swalling

Software Test Engineer

Daniel Buehner

Huyen Ha

Anna Kandybovich

Clint Kreider

Michael Riches

Michael Shields

Alexis Smith

Jacob Staudt

Jonrhien Steup

Cody Vasquez

Test Analyst

Martin Alvarado

James Anderson

Dennis Arell

Jennifer Berndt

Zack Bowman

Katelyn Brasesco

David Campbell

Jeramie Chew

Michael Alexander Colon

Myles Cox

Zach DeBolt

Hunter Demarest

Erick Mariscal Diaz

Johnmark Faris

Nate Farley

Hiram Farnworth

Kj Fiegenbaum

Alex Foley

Jake Gianola

Jeff Goetz

Greg Hamill

Jerry Hansen Jr

Alicia Hueni

Zachary T. Irwin

Micole Joyner-Cottle

Derek Kelly

Jacob Layton

Cody Lingelbach

Cameron McLeod

Noah Metcalf

Marcio Morais

Sarah Morriss

Juliana Ozment

Josh Pardo

David Phat Luu

Collin Quitasol

Autumn Ramsay

Brandon Ross

Marshall Sanborn

Anthony Sanchez

Raven Schofield

Robert Simmons

Nicholas Smith

Owen Smith

Troy Sutton

Michael Thanhouser

Griffin Thenell

Jack Weinstein

Simon White

Kylie Wilkin

Tanner Wilson

Bryan Wolcott

Keelin Wolcott-Cushman

Stephanie van Hecke

BI Analyst | Darin LaSota

Additional Experis QA (Portland/Seattle)

Joseph Andaya

Kolby Bell

Joshua Bone-Christian

Christopher Case

Ahmad Chohan

Christopher Cromwell

Lawson Fisher

Reid Gautier

Roger Hansen

Mason Hanson

Robert Lewis

Chase Lingelbach

Michael Malinoff

Alex Novac

Erika Olcott

James Shafer

Jason Thompson

Ben Weber

Lionbridge QA

Games Test Manager

Tomasz Pachnik

Mateusz Przybylski

Test Director Games Services | Michał Błoński

Test Lead

Wojciech "Zander" Kinowski

Jacek Tatar

Software Test Engineer

Inga Audycka

Maciej Pawłowski

Dominik Rzeźnicki

Ferenc Soos

Test Analyst

Jacek Kruś

Daniel Brener

Marta Czwarnóg

Mateusz Dela

Daniel Fak

Eryk Goszcz

Maciej Gładki

Magdalena Kaczorowska

Maksymilian Kałucki

Emil Kałuski

Artur Klepuszewski

Tomasz Kowalewski

Martyna Koźlicka

Karolina Kruklińska

Adam Mazurkiewicz

Mateusz Nerkowski

Kamil Owczarczyk

Łukasz Pawłowski

Wojciech Przybysz

Mateusz Płatakis

Marcin Wysocki

Patryk Wędroch

Michal Łuczak

SDET Lead | Łukasz Gorgol

SDET

Michał Bieńkowski

Piotr Snarski

Additional Lionbridge QA

Robert Alvarez

Marcin Andrzejczak

Alan Bednarczyk

Daniel Bell

James Cameron

Carmelo Consiglio

Klaudia Cyrta

Mariusz Czaykowski

Piotr Dusza

Jamison Dyke

Malgorzata Gaik

Kim Girao

Damian Golik

Piotr Gruchacz

Małgorzata Harasimiuk

Agnieszka Jaros

Mateusz Jaworowski

Jakub Jeleń

Kamil Kacprzak

Rostyslav Kariuk

Paweł Kaźmierczyk

Sean Kellogg

Łukasz Kobylański

Mikołaj Kowalski

Michael Kozuch

Dawid Kozłowski

Marcin Krzanowski

Marcin Kukawski

Marcin Maczugowski

Sylwester Mazalon

Michał Mleczko

Konrad Montwiłł

Mateusz Narolewski

Mateusz Nitecki

Bartłomiej Nowakowski

Krzysztof Obrebski

Aleksander Panewczyński

Przemyslaw Pietrzak

Piotr Polikarski

Paweł Portacha

Ignacy Przybylski

Magdalena Ryśnik

Łukasz Sokalski

Karl Standish

Michal Szajnach

Rafał Szwajcer

Mateusz Szweda

Cezary Wróbel

Piotr Wójcicki

Dominik Zamaria

Bryan Łaskarzewski

Kaj Żukowski

TEKSystems QA

SDET

Jeff Joyce

Evan McCrain

Tyler Pugmire

Amin Soltani

Charles Surmonte

Technical Writer | Peter Anargirou

Additional TEKSystems QA

Benjamin Chu

Rowan Johnas

Michael Kang

Stefan Laukat

Jasmine Nguyen

Long Pham

Aaron Pua

Nikita Vijayan

Tim Wen

Voice Actors

Non-Playable Characters

Actors ordered by role and language.

Adiana Theron

Laurence Dourlens

Beatrice Caggiula

Laura Monedero

Maria Ayuso

Dominika Łakomska

Carol Valença

Sabine Arnhold

Adjudicator Amano

Vivian Lu

Hélène Bizot

Jolanda Granato

Geni Rey

Gisela Ramirez

Julia Kołakowska-Bytner

Veridiana Benassi

Tanja Fornaro

Adjudicator Crosier

Karen Strassman

Claudine Gremy

Francesca Tretto

Berta Cortés

Laura Torres

Katarzyna Kozak

Isabel de Sa

Silke Matthias

Adjudicator Dempster

Keith Silverstein

Loïc Houdre

Gianni Quillico

Frank Gálvez

Raul Solo

Wojciech Machnicki

Luiz Carlos Persy

Sebastian Christoph Jacob

Adjudicator Hallock

Sean Chiplock

Arnaud Le Ridan

Andrea La Greca

Claudio Domingo

Emmanuel Bernal

Mateusz Weber

Christiano Torreão

Klaus Peter Grap

Adjudicator Hansen

Jacob Craner

Philippe Ariotti

Marcello Moreonesi

Xavi Fernández

Cesar Beltran

Krzysztof Szczerbiński

Henrique Reis

Sven Fechner

Adjudicator Jeffrey

Dino Andrade

Jérémy Prevost

Davide Garbolino

Alberto Mieza

Raul Solo

Jarosław Domin

Sergio Rufino

Stefan Krause

Adjudicator Maras

Laura Post

Brigitte Virtudes

Silvana Fantini

Inma Ortiz

Gaby Guzman

Joanna Domańska

Sandra Mara

Silke Matthias

Adjudicator Ngati

Tangie Ambrose

Elsa Davoine

Annalisa Longo

Roser Aldabó

Mariana Ortiz

Milena Staszuk

Carol Valença

Aline Staskiowak

Adjudicator Owgan

Laurence Dourlens

Beatrice Caggiula

Marta Ullod

Lulu Arruti

Kinga Suchan

Ana Paula Faria

Tanja Fornaro

Adjudicator Sheng

Mesmi

Claudine Gremy

Claudia Coccia

Maribel Pomar

Mariana Ortiz

Brygida Turowska

Christiano Torreão

Silvia Mißbach

Adjudicator Strong

Gavin Hammon

Emmanuel Gradi

Luca Ghignone

Francesc Góngora

Cesar Beltran

Tomasz Marzecki

Marcelo Salsicha

Johannes Berenz

Adjudicator Wen

Aleks Le

Arnaud Le Ridan

Renzo Ferrini

Pep Ribas

Osvaldo Trejo

Mateusz Kwiecień

Fatima Noya

Sven Fechner

Alchemist Geoff

Jon Bailey

Marc Bretonniere

Paolo De Santis

Xavier Fernández

Erick Selim

Albert Osik

Fábio de Castro

Sven Fechner

Alchemist Jansz

Misty Lee

Laurence Dourlens

Beatrice Caggiula

Gloria González

Gisela Ramirez

Agnieszka Fajlhauer

Maria Cláudia

Daniela Hoffmann

Alchemist Kumal

Pranshu Mishra

Loïc Guingand

Alessandro Conte

Raul Rodríguez

Jose Luis Miranda

Maciej Więckowski

Cassia Bisceglia

Klaus Peter Grap

Alchemist Long

Salli Saffioti

Sophie Riffont

Maura Marenghi

Ana Pallejà

Queta Calderon

Klementyna Umer

Tata Guarnieri

Antje von der Ahe

Alchemist Olivera

BJE

Marc Bretonniere

Paolo De Santis

Paco Gázquez

Erick Selim

Michał Konarski

Fred Mascarenhas

Kevin Kraus

Alchemist Regis

Orion Acaba

Jean Alain Velardo

Davide Fazio

Claudio Domingo

Raymundo Armijo

Paweł Krucz

Junior Nannetti

Marco Wittorf

Alchemist Rubis

Rachel Kimsey

Brigitte Virtudes

Lorella De Luca

Roser AldabóAnabel Mendez

Brygida Turowska

Cecília Lemes

Claudia Urbschat

Alchemist Ruckman

Larissa Gallagher

Anaïs Delva

Daniela Fava

Berta Cortés

Mariana Ortiz

Brygida Turowska

Cecília Lemes

Ulrike Stürzbecher

Alchemist Santos

Sean Chiplock

Fabrice Lelyon

Mattia Bressan

Pep Papell

Carlo Vazquez

Mateusz Weber

Junior Nannetti

Julius Jellinek

Alchemist Teo

Khoi Dao

Loïc Guingand

Alessandro Conte

Sergio Mani

Jose Angel Torres

Bartosz Wesołowski

Christiano Torreão

Julius Jellinek

Alchemist Tuit

River Kanoff

Marc Bretonniere

Paolo De Santis

Rafa Calvo

Alan Fernando

Tomasz Borkowski

Tirabosch

Tim Moeseritz

Alchemist Zhi

Ruth Williamson

Anaïs Delva

Annalisa Longo

Maribel Pomar

Nycolle Gonzalez

Monika Szomko

Teka Pinkovai

Andrea Aust

Antiquarian Abbingdon

Gavin Hammon

Philippe Ariotti

Michele Radice

Xavi Fernández

Roberto Mendiola

Tomasz Marzecki

Christiano Torreão

Joachim Kaps

Antiquarian Pajitnova

Erin Yvette

Caroline Maillard

Tania De Domenico

Joël Mulachs

Brenda Montoya

Karolina Kalina

Gaby Milani

Aline Staskowiak

Artificer Cotheran

Xander Mobus

Xavier Couleau

Jacopo Calatroni

José Javier Serrano

Mike Ruiz

Norbert Kaczorowski

Cesar Emílio

Nick Forsberg

Artificer Erasmus

Ryan Colt Levy

Loïc Guingand

Mattia Bressan

Pep Papell

Jose Angel Torres

Tomasz Borkowski

Heitor Assali

Julius Jellinek

Artificer Gomes

Allegra Clark

Hélène Bizot

Jolanda Granato

Eva Lluch

Gisela Ramirez

Joanna Pach-Żbikowska

Pri Franco

Antje von der Ahe

Artificer Kim

Kaiji Tang

Marc Bretonniere

Paolo De Santis

Luís Manuel Albarracin

Erick Selim

Michał Konarski

Douglas Guedes

Tim Moeseritz

Artificer Long

Anne Yatco

Elsa Davoine

Giulia Bersani

Carla Mercader

Valentina Souza

Marta Dobecka

Ana Paula Faria

Sophie Lechtenbrink

Artificer Petrowski

Cindy Robinson

Sophie Riffont

Maura Marenghi

Alicia Laorden

Gabriela Guzman

Edyta Torhan

Alessandra Merz

Sabine Arnhold

Artificer Taethen

Tara Sands

Elsa Davoine

Annalisa Platania

Berta Cortés

Nycolle Gonzalez

Lidia Sadowa

Adriana Torres

Ulrike Stürzbecher

Artificer Wrightson

Michael Scott

Jean Alain Velardo

Stefano Sfondrini

Pep Ribas

Santos Alberto

Mateusz Narloch

Fred Mascarenhas

Julius Jellinek

Barkeep Andris

Jo Wyatt

Brigitte Virtudes

Chiara Francese

Roser Aldabó

Gaby Guzman

Ewa Serwa

Isabel de Sa

Christin Marquitan

Barkeep Bao

Khoi Dao

Jhos Lican

Luca Ghignone

Toni Astigarraga

Carlo Vazquez

Bartosz Wesołowski

Fred Mascarenhas

Klaus Peter Grap

Barkeep Brewell

Todd Haberkorn

Fabrice Lelyon

Renzo Ferrini

Santi Lorenz

Osvaldo Trejo

Paweł Wiśniewski

Leonardo Camilo

Marco Wittorf

Barkeep Cormack

Kaiji Tang

Serge Biavan

Andrea Failla

Ramon Canals

Raul Solo

Michał Konarski

Douglas Guedes

Thomas Rauscher

Barkeep Flores

Jay Preston

Fabrice Lelyon

Marcello Moronesi

Hector García

Oscar Rangel

Piotr Warszawski

Charles Dalla

Klaus Peter Grap

Barkeep Lother

Anne-Charlotte Piau

Ludovica De Caro

Judit Güell

Brenda Montoya

Anna Gajewska

Alessandra Araujo

Flavia Vinzens

Barkeep Polly

Marie Melbye

Anne-Charlotte Piau

Ludovica De Caro

Geni Rey

Brenda Montoya

Klementyna Umer

Vera Bonilha

Lara Trautmann

Barkeep Rost

Jérémy Prevost

Davide Garbolino

Xavier Fernández

Mike Ruiz

Albert Osik

Francisco Júnior

Sven Fechner

Cabalist Crawford

Kellen Goff

Caroline Pascal

Silvana Fantini

Berta Cortés

Gaby Ortiz

Lidia Sadowa

Adriana Torres

Ulrike Stürzbecher

Captain Lucian

Jon Bailey

Anaïs Delva

Annalisa Platania

Maribel Pomar

Nycolle Gonzalez

Joanna Domańska

Fatima Noya

Silke Matthias

Captain Thorpe

River Vitae

Philippe Catoire

Pietro Ubaldi

Ramon Canals

Hector Emmanuel

Adam Bauman

Tirabosch

Tim Moeseritz

Carpenter Fei

Fryda Wolff

Loïc Guingand

Mattia Bressan

Raul Rodríguez

Jose Angel Torres

Bartosz Wesołowski

Fred Mascarenhas

Julius Jellinek

Commander Atreus

Laura Post

Marc Bretonniere

Paolo De Santis

Jordi Boixaderes

Mike Ruiz

Norbert Kaczorowski

Cesar Emílio

Michael Iwannek

Commander Beluz

River Vitae

Delphine Braillon

Tania De Domenico

Roser Aldabó

Laura Torres

Anna Apostolakis

Cecília Lemes

Christin Marquitan

Commander Bergeron

Khoi Dao

Anaïs Delva

Tania De Domenico

Berta Cortés

Nycolle Gonzalez

Weronika Łukaszewska

Luiz Carlos Persy

Christin Marquitan

Commander Edwin

Xander Mobus

Serge Biavan

Andrea Failla

Angel del Río

Emmanuel Bernal

Karol Wróblewski

Adriana Torres

Sebastian Christoph Jacob

Commander Hakim

David Craig

Emmanuel Gradi

Andrea La Greca

Raul Rodríguez

Emmanuel Bernal

Jacek  Kopczyński

Leonardo Camilo

Ralf David

Commander Hartford

Jacob Craner

Fabrice Lelyon

Marcello Moronesi

Xavi Fernández

Jose Luis Miranda

Krzysztof Szczerbiński

Henrique Reis

Ralf David

Commander Hoang

Keith Silverstein

Hélène Bizot

Jolanda Granato

Eva Lluch

Gabriela Guzman

Julia Kołakowska-Bytner

Thais Durães

Aline Staskowiak

Commander Jang

Anaïs Delva

Claudia Coccia

Roser Aldabó

Gaby Ortiz

Joanna Domańska

Ana Paula Faria

Silvia Mißbach

Commander Joshi

Jacob Craner

Anne-Charlotte Piau

Ludovica De Caro

Marta Ullod

Karla Falcon

Joanna Pach-Żbikowska

Pri Franco

Antje von der Ahe

Commander Milborne

Emmanuel Gradi

Andrea Failla

Toni Astigarraga

Roberto Salguero

Kacper Sasin

Marcelo Salsicha

Klaus Peter Grap

Commander Purcell

Mesmi

Loïc Houdre

Gianni Quillico

Sergio Mesa

Emmanuel Bernal

Maciej Kosmala

Wendel Bezerra

Michael Iwannek

Commander Siegel

Allegra Clark

Delphine Braillon

Francesca Tretto

Ana Orra

Dafne Gallardo

Klementyna Umer

Cássia Bisceglia

Silke Matthias

Barkeep Swampy

Dominic Catrambone

Serge Biavan

Andrea Failla

Angel del Río

Mau Perez

Albert Osik

Fábio de Castro

Michael Iwannek

Survivalist Bryce

Joe Zieja

Caroline Klaus

Annalisa Longo

Ana Orra

Gaby Guzman

Anna Apostolakis

Marcelo Salsicha

Christin Marquitan

Destroyer Garcia

Salli Saffioti

Fabrice Lelyon

Stefano Sfondrini

Hector García

Alan Fernando

Kacper Sasin

Wendel Bezerra

Julius Jellinek

Dr. Theophrastus

Dominic Catrambone

Jérémy Prevost

Davide Garbolino

Pau López

Sergio Becerril

Maciej Kosmala

Luiz Carlos Persy

Karlo Hackenberger

Elder Danya

Keith Silverstein

Philippe Ariotti

Massimiliano Lotti

Alfonso Vallés

Herman Lopez

Robert Kowalski

Charles Dalla

Joachim Kaps

Embalmer Bankole

Joe Zieja

Jean Jacques Nervest

Renzo Ferrini

Alfonso Vallés

Santos Alberto

Piotr Bąk

Cesar Emílio

Ralf David

Emil d'Aquitaine

Erik Todd Dellums

Xavier Couleau

Jacopo Calatroni

Carles Lladó

Jaime Alberto

Kamil Pruban

Camila Castelani

Nick Forsberg

Excubitor Luca

Xander Mobus

Diane Kristanec

Francesca Tretto

Ana Orra

Laura Torres

Agnieszka Grankowska

Christiano Torreão

Silvia Mißbach

The Heretic

Jeannie Tirado

Frédéric Souterelle

Alessandro Conte

Alfonso Vallés

Carlos Segundo

Szymon Kuśmider

Cecília Lemes

Johannes Berenz

Gildon

Rachel Kimsey

Delphine Braillon

Renata Bertolas

Ana Orra

Olga Hnidey

Brygida Turowska

Charles Dalla

Claudia Urbschat

Grand Master Fisher Machera

Jay Preston

Philippe Ariotti

Massimiliano Lotti

Francesc Góngora

Jose Luis Miranda

Włodzimierz Press

Francisco Júnior

Klaus Peter Grap

Gristle the Bear

Kellen Goff

Loïc Houdre

Gianni Quillico

Jordi Boixaderes

Mau Perez

Adam Bauman

Sandra Mara

Sven Fechner

Head Cleric Pennyfather

Megan Hensley

Philippe Ariotti

Luca Ghignone

Francesc Góngora

Cesar Beltran

Włodzimierz Press

Charles Dalla

Klaus Peter Grap

Headman Onizuka

Jay Preston

Jean Jacques Nervest

Alessandro Conte

Francesc Góngora

Hector Emmanuel

Paweł Wiśniewski

Leonardo Camilo

Marco Wittorf

Herbalist Howe

David Lodge

Frédéric Cerdal

Giorgio Bonino

Josep Maria Mas

Sergio Gtrz Coto

Aleksander Wysocki

Carlinhos Silveira

Harald Effenberg

Herbalist Langlais

Erin Yvette

Elsa Davoine

Annalisa Platania

Ana Orra

Fernanda Robles

Monika Szostak

Cecília Lemes

Ulrike Stürzbecher

Herbalist Lau

Todd Haberkorn

Caroline Pascal

Giulia Bersani

Irene Miràs

Nycolle Gonzalez

Weronika Łukaszewska

Michele Giudice

Sophie Lechtenbrink

Hunter Julio

Suzie Yeung

Loïc Houdre

Gianni Quillico

Roger Isasi

Sergio Becerril

Karol Wróblewski

Luiz Carlos Persy

Karlo Hackenberger

Innkeep Batty

Keith Silverstein

Arnaud Le Ridan

Michele Radice

Sergi Mani

Jose Angel Torres

Mateusz Narloch

Fred Mascarenhas

Klaus Peter Grap

Innkeep Biton

Michael Scott

Serge Biavan

Andrea Failla

Xavier Fernández

Roberto Gutierrez

Wojciech Paszkowski

Silvio Giraldi

Thomas Rauscher

Innkeep Fairfax

David Lodge

Laurence Dourlens

Beatrice Caggiula

Alicia Laorden

Gabriela Guzaman

Elżbieta Jędrzejewska

Karen Ramalho

Silvia Mißbach

Innkeep Golding

Andromeda Dunker

Philippe Catoire

Pietro Ubaldi

Frank Gálvez

Oscar Rangel

Albert Osik

Fábio de Castro

Michael Iwannek

Innkeep Grace

Jon Bailey

Caroline Pascal

Chiara Francese

Berta Cortés

Fernanda Robles

Agata Bieńkowska

Sandra Mara

Ulrike Stürzbecher

Innkeep Hamid

Fabrice Lelyon

Stefano Sfondrini

Raul Rodríguez

Mau Perez

Paweł Krucz

Junior Nannetti

Sven Fechner

Innkeep Jelani

Orion Acaba

Caroline Pascal

Renata Bertolas

Carla Mercader

Gisela Ramirez

Agata Bieńkowska

Ana Paula Faria

Silvia Mißbach

Innkeep Kamau

Mesmi

Laurence Crouzet

Cinzia Massironi

Gloria González

Karla Falcon

Agnieszka Fajlhauer

Luciana Milani

Daniela Hoffmann

Innkeep Kaya

Amber Lee Connors

Hélène Bizot

Jolanda Granato

Mar Nicolás

Karla Falcon

Marta Markowicz

Samira Fernandez

Tanja Fornaro

Innkeep Kent

Amber Lee Connors

Jean Jacques Nervest

Renzo Ferrini

Santi Lorenz

Herman Lopez

Piotr Bąk

Charles Dalla

Ralf David

Innkeep Nguyen

Erik Todd Dellums

Emmanuel Gradi

Renzo Ferrini

Hector García

Oscar Rangel

Mateusz Kwiecień

Ana Paula Faria

Sven Fechner

Innkeep Okorie

Anne Yatco

Loïc Guingand

Stefano Sfondrini

Pep Papell

Erick Selim

Mateusz Narloch

Marcelo Salsicha

Julius Jellinek

Innkeep Suen

Aleks Le

Marc Bretonniere

Paolo De Santis

Alberto Mieza

Roberto Gutierrez

Jarosław Domin

Fred Mascarenhas

Stefan Krause

Innkeep Tamar

Michael Scott

Brigitte Virtudes

Tania De Domenico

Maribel Pomar

Valentina Souza

Milena Staszuk

Sergio Rufino

Aline Staskiowak

Innkeep Tomaso

Dino Andrade

Jean Jacques Nervest

Luca Ghignone

Pep Ribas

Mau Perez

Albert Osik

Sandra Mara

Sven Fechner

Innkeep Yatim

Tangie Ambrose

Delphine Braillon

Lorella De Luca

Irene Miràs

Laura Torres

Agnieszka Grankowska

Francisco Júnior

Silvia Mißbach

Innkeep Lam

Kellen Goff

Diane Kristanec

Chiara Francese

Irene Miràs

Andrea Orozco

Marta Dobecka

Camila Castelani

Sophie Lechtenbrink

Shamaness Ixia

Jeannie Tirado

Sophie Riffont

Maura Marenghi

Ana Pallejà

Queta Calderon

Agnieszka Grankowska

Camila Castelani

Tanja Fornaro

Juice the Bear

Allegra Clark

Sophie Riffont

Maura Marenghi

Mar Nicolás

Queta Calderon

Joanna Pach-Żbikowska

Pri Franco

Antje von der Ahe

Justiciar Farrell

Erin Yvette

Sophie Riffont

Maura Marenghi

Mar Nicolás

Fernanda Robles

Karolina Kalina

Gaby Milani

Lara Trautmann

Justiciar Sobol

Anne Yatco

Caroline Klaus

Lorella De Luca

Maribel Pomar

Andrea Orozco

Marta Dobecka

Ana Paula Faria

Sophie Lechtenbrink

Gunner Sanders

Orion Acaba

Diane Kristanec

Claudia Coccia

Berta Cortés

Cassandra Valtier

Joanna Domańska

Junior Nannetti

Aline Staskiowak

Legatus Fulvius

Kane Jungbluth-Murry

Loïc Guingand

Stefano Sfondrini

Pep Ribas

Bruno Coronel

Paweł Krucz

Leonardo Camilo

Sven Fechner

Magistrate Allen

Xander Mobus

Jean Jacques Nervest

Massimiliano Lotti

Santi Lorenz

Herman Lopez

Piotr Warszawski

Cesar Emílio

Ralf David

Magistrate Bixford

Salli Saffioti

Bruno Meyere

Matteo Zanotti

José Javier Serrano

Oscar Rangel

Kamil Pruban

Cassia Bisceglia

Julius Jellinek

Magistrate Bond

Keith Silverstein

Laurence Crouzet

Cinzia Massironi

Gloria González

Rebeca Patiño

Edyta Torhan

Luiz Carlos Persy

Sabine Arnhold

Magistrate Clark

Larissa Gallagher

Philippe Catoire

Pietro Ubaldi

Angel del Río

Ricardo Tejedo

Wojciech Machnicki

Leonardo Camilo

Sebastian Christoph Jacob

Magistrate Gurkin

David Craig

Emmanuel Gradi

Renzo Ferrini

Claudio Domingo

Elliot Leguizamo

Jacek  Kopczyński

Patt Souza

Ralf David

Magistrate Korrapati

Judy Alice Lee

Hélène Bizot

Jolanda Granato

Eva Lluch

Romelia Mendoza

Beata Jankowska-Tzimaz

Isabel de Sa

Melanie Hinze

Magistrate Redridge

Karen Strassman

Claudine Gremy

Renata Bertolas

Ana Orra

Anabel Mendez

Katarzyna Kozak

Fatima Noya

Silke Matthias

Magistrate Wallace

Tara Platt

Brigitte Virtudes

Annalisa Platania

Berta Cortés

Dafne Gallardo

Diana Zieleń

Teka Pinkovai

Andrea Aust

Marsh Walker Afolabi

Jean Elizabeth

Claudine Gremy

Lorella De Luca

Ana Orra

Gisela Casillas

Elżbieta Kijowska

Charles Dalla

Claudia Urbschat

Master Fisher Abebe

Erik Todd Dellums

Jean Jacques Nervest

Andrea La Greca

Toni Astigarraga

Erick Selim

Piotr Bąk

Cecília Lemes

Ralf David

Master Fisher Agarwal

Ulka Mohanty

Delphine Braillon

Renata Bertolas

Inma Ortiz

Laura Torres

Lidia Sadowa

Dlaigeles

Andrea Aust

Master Fisher Bernard

Dave B. Mitchell

Philippe Catoire

Pietro Ubaldi

Paco Gázquez

Oscar Rangel

Tomasz Borkowski

Leonardo Camilo

Stefan Krause

Master Fisher Chang

Todd Haberkorn

Frédéric Souterelle

Stefano Sfondrini

Pep Ribas

Oscar Rangel

Paweł Wiśniewski

Luciana Milani

Johannes Berenz

Master Fisher Clemenson

Misty Lee

Sophie Riffont

Maura Marenghi

Gloria González

Romelia Mendoza

Elżbieta Jędrzejewska

Fábio de Castro

Tanja Fornaro

Master Fisher Davies

Jon Bailey

Jean Jacques Nervest

Renzo Ferrini

Toni Astigarraga

Osvaldo Trejo

Albert Osik

Teka Pinkovai

Johannes Berenz

Master Fisher Klaus

Jean Elizabeth

Claudine Gremy

Lorella De Luca

Teresa Manresa

Dafne Gallardo

Elżbieta Kijowska

Sandra Mara

Claudia Urbschat

Master Fisher O'Connor

Caroline Pascal

Annalisa Longo

Roser Aldabó

Gisela Ramirez

Agata Bieńkowska

Ana Paula Faria

Sophie Lechtenbrink

Master Fisher Park

Anne Yatco

Elsa Davoine

Annalisa Platania

Carla Mercader

Andrea Orozco

Marta Dobecka

Isabel de Sa

Ulrike Stürzbecher

Master Fisher Perchal

Karen Strassman

Brigitte Virtudes

Lorella De Luca

Ana Orra

Gaby Guzman

Katarzyna Kozak

Karen Ramalho

Silke Matthias

Master Fisher Ruby

Andromeda Dunker

Anne-Charlotte Piau

Ludovica De Caro

Ana Pallejà

Valentina Souza

Elżbieta Jędrzejewska

Henrique Reis

Silvia Mißbach

Master Fisher Shields

Jacob Craner

Philippe Catoire

Pietro Ubaldi

Frank Gálvez

Jesus Cortez

Krzysztof Szczerbiński

Sergio Rufino

Sven Fechner

Master Fisher Warwick

Dino Andrade

Serge Biavan

Andrea Failla

Alberto Mieza

Jorgr Roig Jr

Jarosław Domin

Carol Valença

Stefan Krause

Barkeep Horelica

Jon Bailey

Sophie Riffont

Maura Marenghi

Mar Nicolás

Alicia Barragan

Kinga Suchan

Fábio de Castro

Sabine Arnhold

Overseer Bayles

David Lodge

Frédéric Souterelle

Alessandro Conte

Xavi Fernández

Raymundo Armijo

Albert Osik

Silvio Giraldi

Johannes Berenz

Overseer Dauti

Aleks Le

Serge Biavan

Andrea Failla

Paco Gázquez

Roberto Gutierrez

Wojciech Paszkowski

Marcelo Salsicha

Michael Iwannek

Overseer Kemal

Andromeda Dunker

Arnaud Le Ridan

Alessandro Conte

Pep Papell

Elliot Leguizamo

Mateusz Kwiecień

Karen Ramalho

Sven Fechner

Overseer Maecia

Jo Wyatt

Caroline Maillard

Tania De Domenico

Maribel Pomar

Alicia Barragan

Elżbieta Jędrzejewska

Isabel de Sa

Silvia Mißbach

Overseer Muller

Misty Lee

Delphine Braillon

Giulia Bersani

Carla Mercader

Gisela Ramirez

Ewa Serwa

Maria Cláudia

Silvia Mißbach

Overseer Oakes

Cindy Robinson

Caroline Maillard

Tania De Domenico

Alicia Laorden

Elena Ramirez

Agnieszka Grankowska

Alessandra Merz

Daniela Hoffmann

Overseer Saville

Khoi Dao

Armelle Gallaud

Renata Bertolas

Teresa Manresa

Gisela Casillas

Katarzyna Skolimowska

Fred Mascarenhas

Silke Matthias

Prospector Delgado

Jacob Craner

Loïc Guingand

Mattia Bressan

Hector García

Raymundo Armijo

Bartosz Wesołowski

Henrique Reis

Julius Jellinek

Prospector Newman

Todd Haberkorn

Jhos Lican

Andrea La Greca

Sergio Mani

Roberto Salguero

Krzysztof Szczerbiński

Leonardo Camilo

Sven Fechner

Prospector Yang

Keith Silverstein

Arnaud Le Rida

Luca Ghignone

Toni Astigarraga

Santos Alberto

Paweł Wiśniewski

Cecília Lemes

Klaus Peter Grap

Magistrate Duffy

Kane Jungbluth-Murry

Anaïs Delva

Silvana Fantini

Roser Aldabó

Gisela Ramirez

Brygida Turowska

Luiz Carlos Persy

Ulrike Stürzbecher

Range the Wolf

Marc Bretonniere

Paolo De Santis

Jordi Boixaderes

Jorge Roig Jr

Janusz Wituch

Leonardo Camilo

Sebastian Christoph Jacob

Ranger Balogun

Ulka Mohanty

Fabrice Lelyon

Andrea La Greca

Claudio Domingo

Mau Perez

Jacek Kopczyński

Sandra Mara

Sven Fechner

Ranger Chapman

Elizabeth Maxwell

Diane Kristanec

Annalisa Platania

Carla Mercader

Andrea Orozco

Agata Bieńkowska

Cecília Lemes

Ulrike Stürzbecher

Ranger Demir

Elizabeth Maxwell

Diane Kristanec

Claudia Coccia

Inma Ortiz

Brenda Montoya

Lidia Sadowa

Adriana Torres

Andrea Aust

Ranger Fowler

Pranshu Mishra

Delphine Braillon

Annalisa Longo

Maribel Pomar

Gisela Casillas

Anna Apostolakis

Adriana Torres

Christin Marquitan

Ranger Heatley

Fryda Wolff

Elsa Davoine

Tania De Domenico

Irene Miràs

Andrea Orozco

Anna Apostolakis

Junior Nannetti

Christin Marquitan

Ranger Herath

Gavin Hammon

Jhos Lican

Mattia Bressan

Pep Papell

Jorge Badillo

Maciej Więckowski

Alessandra Araujo

Klaus Peter Grap

Ranger Herb

Tara Platt

Hélène Bizot

Jolanda Granato

Joël Mulachs

Alicia Barragan

Anna Gajewska

Christiano Torreão

Flavia Vinzens

Ranger Knatchbull

Tangie Ambrose

Emmanuel Gradi

Stefano Sfondrini

Xavi Fernández

Jorge Badillo

Tomasz Marzecki

Fatima Noya

Johannes Berenz

Ranger Law

Pranshu Mishra

Armelle Gallaud

Annalisa Platania

Berta Cortés

Gisela Ramirez

Diana Zieleń

Sandra Mara

Andrea Aust

Ranger Madaki

Jon Bailey

Claudine Gremy

Annalisa Longo

Inma Ortiz

Olga Hnidey

Milena Staszuk

Junior Nannetti

Aline Staskiowak

Ranger Nagelhout

Kellen Goff

Jhos Lican

Stefano Sfondrini

Sergio Mani

Roberto Salguero

Maciej Więckowski

Fábio de Castro

Julius Jellinek

Ranger Rochford

Jo Wyatt

Arnaud Le Ridan

Luca Ghignone

Hector García

Elliot Leguizamo

Albert Osik

Francisco Júnior

Johannes Berenz

Ranger Wardell

Jeannie Tirado

Fabrice Lelyon

Alessandro Conte

Pep Ribas

Mau Perez

Albert Osik

Isabel de Sa

Ralf David

Ravager Silas

Judy Alice Lee

Delphine Braillon

Claudia Coccia

Teresa Manresa

Brenda Montoya

Ewa Serwa

Camila Castelani

Christin Marquitan

Researcher Lubin

River Vitae

Anne-Charlotte Piau

Ludovica De Caro

Roser Aldabó

Romelia Mendoza

Agnieszka Grankowska

Patt Souza

Silvia Mißbach

Researcher Park

Jacob Craner

Caroline Maillard

Tania De Domenico

Eva Lluch

Analiz Sanchez

Beata Jankowska-TzimazTirabosch

Melanie Hinze

Researcher Piper

River Vitae

Marc Bretonniere

Paolo De Santis

Paco Gázquez

Jorge Roig Jr

Adam Bauman

Henrique Reis

Tim Moeseritz

Researcher Rinde

Bruno Meyere

Matteo Zanotti

Xavier Fernández

Sergio Becerril

Krzysztof Szczerbiński

Samira Fernandez

Sven Fechner

Rima Bahar

Amber Lee Connors

Anne-Charlotte Piau

Ludovica De Caro

Olivia Vives

Kerygma Flores

Marta Markowicz

Leonardo Camilo

Maria Koschny

Watcher Trost

David Lodge

Emmanuel Gradi

Renzo Ferrini

Hector García

Raymundo Armijo

Tomasz Borkowski

Silvio Giraldi

Joachim Kaps

Scrivener Krockes

David Craig

Jean Alain Velardo

Davide Fazio

Santi Lorenz

Emmanuel Bernal

Piotr Warszawski

Fred Mascarenhas

Marco Wittorf

Snap the Wolf

Dominic Catrambone

Serge Biavan

Andrea Failla

Ramon Canals

Emilio Treviño

Wojciech Paszkowski

Marcelo Salsicha

Thomas Rauscher

Survivalist Ellwood

Dominic Catrambone

Jean Alain Velardo

Mattia Bressan

Claudio Domingo

Erick Selim

Kacper Sasin

Michele Giudice

Julius Jellinek

Survivalist Fletcher

Pranshu Mishra

Anaïs Delva

Annalisa Longo

Irene Miràs

Gaby Ortiz

Diana Zamojska

Junior Nannetti

Sophie Lechtenbrink

Survivalist Hopkins

Emmanuel Gradi

Mattia Bressan

Toni Astigarraga

Jorge Badillo

Maciej Więckowski

Vera Bonilha

Julius Jellinek

Survivalist Karsattin

Marie Melbye

Sophie Riffont

Maura Marenghi

Maribel Pomar

Analiz Sanchez

Klementyna Umer

Heitor Assali

Lara Trautmann

Survivalist Lee

Joe Zieja

Bruno Meyere

Matteo Zanotti

Rafa Calvo

Carlos Hernandez

Norbert Kaczorowski

Wendel Bezerra

Julius Jellinek

Survivalist Riches

Salli Saffioti

Loïc Houdre

Gianni Quillico

Sergio Mesa

Jorge Badillo

Tomasz Borkowski

Cássia Bisceglia

Karlo Hackenberger

Survivalist Severino

Misty Lee

Elsa Davoine

Annalisa Longo

Teresa Manresa

Dafne Gallardo

Klementyna Umer

Maria Cláudia

Silke Matthias

Survivalist Thornton

Tara Platt

Caroline Maillard

Tania De Domenico

Olivia Vives

Valentina Souza

Joanna Pach-Żbikowska

Fatima Noya

Aline Staskowiak

Survivalist Wilson

Amber Lee Connors

Diane Kristanec

Silvana Fantin

Carla Mercader

Valentina Souza

Diana Zieleń

Samira Fernandez

Andrea Aust

Templar Roose

Amber Lee Connors

Hélène Bizot

Jolanda Granato

Mar Nicolás

Fernanda Robles

Klementyna Umer

Alessandra Araujo

Maria Koschny

Captain Isabella

Jean Elizabeth

Laurence Crouzet

Cinzia Massironi

Alicia Laorden

Alondra Hidalgo

Anna Gajewska

Teka Pinkovai

Flavia Vinzens

Watcher Chang

Jean Elizabeth

Brigitte Virtudes

Silvana Fantini

Teresa Manresa

Osvaldo Trejo

Elżbieta Kijowska

Teka Pinkovai

Claudia Urbschat

Warden DeLeo

Jean Elizabeth

Brigitte Virtudes

Renata Bertolas

Ana Orra

Gisela Ramirez

Elżbieta Kijowska

Marcelo Salsicha

Claudia Urbschat

Warden Dimka

Keith Silverstein

Anaïs Delva

Claudia Coccia

Irene Miràs

Cassandra Valtier

Monika Szomko

Luiz Carlos Persy

Andrea Aust

Warden Ducquet

Ryan Colt Levy

Arnaud Le Ridan

Luca Ghignone

Raul Rodríguez

Elliot Leguizamo

Paweł Krucz

Heitor Assali

Sven Fechner

Watcher Magoro

Keith Silverstein

Jhos Lican

Luca Ghignone

Sergio Mani

Raymundo Armijo

Mateusz Kwiecień

Wendel Bezerra

Julius Jellinek

Watcher Owens

Judy Alice Lee

Brigitte Virtudes

Renata Bertolas

Carla Mercader

Gaby Ortiz

Diana Zamojska

Luiz Carlos Persy

Silvia Mißbach

Warden Phan

Jean Elizabeth

Jean Alain Velardo

Massimiliano Lotti

Toni Astigarraga

Mau Perez

Robert Kowalski

Patt Souza

Joachim Kaps

Warden Scout Titus

Jeannie Tirado

Bruno Meyere

Matteo Zanotti

Sergio Mesa

Carlos Hernandez

Tomasz Borkowski

Teka Pinkovai

Julius Jellinek

Watcher Sexton

Ryan Colt Levy

Bruno Meyere

Matteo Zanotti

Roger Isasi

Alan Fernando

Tomasz Borkowski

Camila Castelani

Karlo Hackenberger

Warden Tinibu

Mesmi

Jean Jacques Nervest

Davide Fazio

Santi Lorenz

Emmanuel Bernal

Robert Kowalski

Heitor Assali

Joachim Kaps

Warden Yseult

Jo Wyatt

Hélène Bizot

Jolanda Granato

Joël Mulachs

Rebeca Patiño

Beata Jankowska-Tzimaz

Ana Paula Faria

Daniela Hoffmann

Watcher Douglas

Michael Scott

Caroline Pascal

Claudia Coccia

Irene Miràs

Fernanda Robles

Agnieszka Grankowska

Isabel de Sa

Silvia Mißbach

Watcher Fayed

Anne Yatco

Emmanuel Gradi

Luca Ghignone

Hector García

Jorge Badillo

Tomasz Borkowski

Fred Mascarenhas

Julius Jellinek

Watcher Lin

Mesmi

Caroline Pascal

Francesca Tretto

Carla Mercader

Cassandra Valtier

Diana Zamojska

Ana Paula Faria

Silvia Mißbach

Watcher Linch

Jacob Craner

Caroline Klaus

Maura Marenghi

Roser Aldabó

Fernanda Robles

Ewa Serwa

Ana Paula Faria

Christin Marquitan

Watcher Minamide

Sean Chiplock

Elsa Davoine

Claudia Coccia

Carla Mercader

Andrea Orozco

Marta Dobecka

Henrique Reis

Sophie Lechtenbrink

Watcher Reese

Joe Zieja

Loïc Guingand

Andrea La Greca

Sergio Mani

Bruno Coronel

Krzysztof Szczerbiński

Christiano Torreão

Sven Fechner

Watcher Reynolds

Ryan Colt Levy

Loïc Guingand

Andrea Failla

Claudio Domingo

Roberto Salguero

Mateusz Weber

Heitor Assali

Klaus Peter Grap

Watcher Waters

Dave B. Mitchell

Serge Biavan

Andrea Failla

Paco Gázquez

Alan Fernando

Janusz Wituch

Dlaigeles

Thomas Rauscher

William Heron

Dino Andrade

Loïc Houdre

Gianni Quillico

Alberto Mieza

Jorge Badillo

Piotr Furman

Sergio Rufino

Stefan Krause

Yonas

BJE

Vincent Violette

Antonio Paiola

Pep Sais

Jesus Cortez

Miłogost Reczek

Tata Guarnieri

Kevin Kraus

Zeng Lingyun

Ruth Williamson

Diane Kristanec

Lorella De Luca

Irene Miràs

Valentina Souza

Monika Szomko

Teka Pinkovai

Andrea Aust

Additional Voices

Ancient Guardians | Austin DeVries

Ancient Naga | Rebecca Rost

Bomber | Austin DeVries

Corrupted Acolyte | Nikhil Raktale

Corrupted Breach Portal Blast | Suhaib Sarmad

Corrupted Cultist

Quynn Carter

Ethan Nakashima

Corrupted Priest | Michael Willette

Corrupted Villager | Jean-Edouard Miclot

Drowned Grenadier | Kelley Hecker

Gravedigger | Jess Reed

Intro Cinematic Narrator | Jon Bailey

Player

Austin DeVries

Kelly Miclot

Jean-Edouard Miclot

Regurgitator | Austin DeVries

Siren Queen | Samantha Vic

Undead Berserker | Michael Willette

Undead Hunter | Scout Monroe

Undead Javelineer | Scout Monroe

Undead Navigator | Kelley Hecker

Undead Officer | Scot Lane

War Screams

Cami DeVries

Sachin Patel

Withered

Anish Kannan

Guillermo "Willie" Valdez

Localization

Management

Localization Program Manager | Andrew Vestal

Lionbridge Localization

VP Operations | Matt Whiting

Global Program Manager | Rie Hisao

Production Manager | Katarzyna Druszcz

Program Manager

Guillaume Capitan

María Fernández Velasco

Project Manager

Juliana Magno

Théo Boulanger Marguier

Global Language Lead | Morgane Munns

Language Coordination Manager

Thérèse Bouvattier-Dignan

Moritz Kneuer

Language Coordinator

Luiza Bobrowska

Justine Lefebvre

Tristan Lhomme

Daniela Rigon De Andrade

Anne Westphal

Katarzyna Zaborek

Audio Production Manager | Emilie Mauss

Audio Production Assistant | Jordan Caudron

Global Audio Lead | Richard Saadat

Audio Lead

Nicolas Franceschinel

Tomasz Maciątek

David Feria Rodríguez

Pedro Sangali

Max Schäfer

Federico di Stefano

Artistic Director

Hermógenes Alonso

Spencer Toth

Nacho de Porrata

Thiago Zambrano

Audio Manager | Kaue Lemos

Audio Assistant | Kevin Jacques

Audio Engineer

Xavier Mir Alié

Gustavo Bandeira

Gabriel Kavanji

Mario De Gea Pérez

Lead Post-production Engineer | Jessica Souza

Post-production Engineer

Bruno Magri

Christopher Scullion

Gabriel Taneko

Audio Production Assistant

Irene Anta Martínez

Larissa Rodrigues

David Sielaff

Fernanda Trevisan

Isabell Voss

Lionbridge Localization QA

Test Manager

Grzegorz Błoński

Damian Domach

Test Lead

Jaime Romero Garcia De las Bayonas

Piotr Polikarski

Erwin Schaars

French Tester

Mehdi Cocagne

Sofiane Draa

Julien Lorente

Italian Tester | Christian Barratta

German Tester

Jennifer Kossmann

Ekaterini Ntouska

Laura Strohmann

Spanish Tester

Héctor Aguilar Martín Fontenla

Andrés Miguel Bustos

Iñigo Tablado Velasco

Mexican Tester

Daniel Castro

Beatriz Orantes Perez

Brazilian Tester

Rafael Dantas

Murilo Silverio Angelotti

Polish Tester

Joanna Muchlińska

Katarzyna Zaborek

Content Review

Content Review Manager

Austin Branion

Rachel Decker

Amazon Lumberyard

Amazon Games App

General Manager

Amar Mehta

Engineering Management

Sandeep Bisla

Jonathan Boldiga

Joe Bryant

Terry Michaels

Pratik Patel

Program Management

Tony Balandiuk

UX Design

Yuyi Hsu

Joshua Rainbolt

Principal Engineers

Karl Berg

Nicholas Lawson

Engineering

Michelle Abraham

Guthrie Adams

Galib Arrieta

Mike Balfour

Adi Bar-Lev

Mike Chang

Chris Galvan

Mike Gigliotti

Jiawei Gu

Michael Gwynn

Brian Herrera

Allen Jackson

Olex Lozitskiy

Olex Lozitskiy

Derric McGarrah

Scott Nelson

Esteban Papp

Alex Peterson

Steve Pham

Steve Pham

Eric Phister

Eric Phister

Eric Phister

Rajiv Puvvada

Scott Romero

Chris Santora

Luis Sempe

Vicky Tao

Gene Walters

Tommy Walton

Dawn Weiss

Nick van Sickle

Quality Assurance

Rob Cook

Andrew Jackson

Scott Murray

Kiel Safstrom

Amazon Game Services

Software Development Manager | Adam Villalobos

Software Development Engineer

Jordan Albert

Lif Alton

Eric Edelman

Tom Laflin

Brian Schuster

Jiayu Song

Martin Zolnieryk

Additional Lumberyard/Amazon Game Services

Cheyne Anderson

Diana Antczak

Shih-Tsui Kuo Ariel

Brian Axelson

Jason Bay

Vatsal Bhardwaj

Jeremy Bilas

Jeremy Bird

Kelvin Bonilla

Kelvin Bonilla

Robbie Booth

Justin Boswell

Ryan Carper

I-Ting Chou

Jason Cluck

Chris Cooper

Dave Cowan

Mike Creehan

Arnav Dahal

Daniel Daskalov

Mary Beth Deloura

Felix Duchesneau

Alex Fan

Jeff Halmich

Aaron Hamer

Andrew Hoosier

Brian Huffman

Jordan Hulet

Michael Hunley

Oneek Iftikhar

Eric Kearns

Lon Lundgren

Ryan Mangin

Tanner Martin

Andrew McWilliams

Eric Merritt

Cam Nguyen

Juan Ferreyra Pablo

Rob Pavey

Tony Pressacco

Chase Ruppert

Jatin Sharma

Matt Song

James Sosan

Jon Sourbeer

Alex Stajos

Ryan Stanley

Dj Stiner

Fiza Talat

Joseph Thomas

Robin Todd

Anthony Tregre

Steven Waller

Mark Walters

Lin Wang

Meir Wasserman

Dan Youhon

Yuriy Zaremba

Xiao Zeng

Guido Zgraggen

Rueben Zhang

Development Partners & Vendors

1518 Studios

Administration

Elvina Antonova

Andrey Baranovsky

Michael Casalino

Olga Doronina

Pavel Malakhov

Alexey Malykhin

Maxim Miheyenko

Katsuri Rangan

Character Artist

Nikita Astafyev

Sergei Baranov

Polina Belyaeva

Sergey Bezgin

Valeriya Garuda

Max Koval

Dmitry Nazimov

Valery Panasenko

Valery Shadiev

Victoria Zemtseva

Weapon Artist

Igor Ermakov

Mark Makovey

Mikhail Popov

Blind Squirrel Games

Creative Director

Haydn Dalton

Lead Designer

Kurt Caron

Benjamin Cholewinski

Studio Technical Director

Glen Darroch

Director of Tools and Technology | Scott Nelson

Engineer

Eric Kim

Masana Pawlan

Art Director | James Garcia

Lead Concept Artist | Jeff Merghart

Lead Character Artist | Scott N. Army

Character Artist | Kevin Lee

Lead Animator

Bryan Gillingham

Nathan Glemboski

Jim Panzer

Lead VFX Artist

Eric Hardin

Austin Heald

Technical Artist

Madison Swain

SFX Artist

Adam Block

Jameson Sutton

Director of Production | Steve Sargent

Executive Producer | Matthew Phillips

Lead Producer | Joel Vasquez

QA Manager | Isias Llamas

Lead QA Tester | Jeff Koyama

Chief Executive Officer | Brad Hendricks

Chief Development Officer | Matthew Fawcett

Chief Financial Officer & Chief Operating Officer | Steve Sardegna

Head of Global Business Development and Strategy | Andreea Enache

Project Management Office Director | Drew Bradford

Human Resource Manager | Beth Hendricks

Financial Planning and Analysis Manager | Omito Hashimoto

Associate Counsel | Violet Krueger

Controller | Kim Le

Accountant | Tammy Nguyen

Recruiter | Jim Rivers

HR Assistant | Vanessa Sanchez

Director of IT and Infrastructure | Eric Ruff

Lead IT Support | Jason Beck

BOSi Art Studios

Administration

Vincy Chan

David Cohen

Cecelia Du

Phoebe Qiu

Joe Santos

Asiu Shi

Richard E. Walsh

Hui Wang

Sunny Yang

Hebe Ye

Leo Zeng

Louis Zhang

Levi Zhang

Concept Artist

Xiaoyu Cai

Lijiao Cong

Wei Fu

Keqing Gao

Yunqing Ji

Jialuan Li

Yuhua Liu

Jie Lu

Qian Shi

Hanyitai Wei

Chunhui Ye

Qiuping Yu

Jiaze Zhang

Jinlu Zhang

Weilu Zhao

Kai Zhong

Junru Zhuo

Concept/Icon Artist

Yuqin Gao

Mengfan Li

Haohan Ning

Haoyan Wang

Zhendong Wu

Bin Xu

Icon Artist

Mengyao Hu

Bushi Wu

Yafan Xu

Shanshan Zhang

Vegetation Artist

Fuxing Chen

Yingjie Chen

Zhenwen Chen

Weiwei Chen

Guilin Du

Hong Fang

Chao He

Xiaoting Jin

Xu Jing

Tian Lan

Xiang Shi

Chao Sun

Xiping Xu

Meijuan Zhao

Qi Zhou

Yichen Zhu

Prop/Vegetation Artist

Yun Hong

Yanjun Li

Prop Artist

Zhongxin Cheng

Zongqiu Chu

Jinwei Dong

Xuemin Feng

Li Gao

Sihuang Hu

Yingqing Hu

Youjing Hu

Jiayuan Huang

Xiaoting Jin

Chengwei Kou

Jiayuan Li

Yuan Li

Fa Liang

Zhipeng Liu

Xibing Liu

Tianyao Liu

Houru Liu

Yi Lu

Zihan Lu

Rui Lu

Likuan Luo

Lei Shen

Liang Si

Hui Sun

Chao Tang

Zhigang Tang

Lixin Wang

Mengxian Wang

Yanxiang Wang

Ziyin Wang

Xiuhai Wang

Bin Xiao

Xiao Xiao

Shuai Xie

Qifeng Xu

Xiaoyu Yan

Yuxin Yang

Yuanyuan Ye

Liangling Yin

Hiafeng Yu

Ziyang Zhang

Wenyue Zhang

Xiaobo Zhang

Zekun Zhang

Jianye Zhang

Yahui Zhang

Huangrong Zhang

Yutong Zhang

Jiali Zheng

Yang Zhou

Jun Zhu

Character Artist

Longhai Cong

Yongpeng Cui

Xuebo Dai

Xuebo Dai

Siliang Fei

Jiarong Fu

Rongjing Guo

Yulong Han

Yulong Han

Bowen Li

Ping Li

Jiayu Liang

Bo Liao

Sunjie Lin

Huang Lin

Sunjie Lin

Shihao Liu

Yongsheng Liu

Bo Sun

Shuo Wang

Shuo Wang

Zifan Xu

Jianpeng Yang

Jianpeng Yang

Siyuan Yin

Xiao Zhang

Zhanwei Zhang

Zhanfeng Zhang

Jian Zhou

Jian Zhou

Certain Affinity

Executive Producer

Alex Chrisman

Rich Vogel

Design Lead | Bill Campbell

Lead QA | Byron Welch

Tech Lead | Ken Hartsook

Production Lead | Mark Davis

Art Lead | Ray Arriaga

Environment Art Lead | Adam Peterson

Tech Art Lead | Cid Newman

Concept Art Lead | Jason Borne

VFX Lead | John Grubner

Animation Lead | Kyle Chittenden

Character Art Lead | Michael Pavlovich

Technical Animation Lead | Vijay Chandrasekhar

Material Art Lead | Will Tate

Designer

Rob Bloss

Jimmy Cross

Chase Gordon

Brian Hudson

Ryan Jenkins

John Karnay

Peter Lu

Brendan McLeod

David Rickards

David Timoney

Andy Wang

Engineer

Cristina Anderson

Jason Dunn

Rodrigo Forti

Leigh McRae

Elsio Perazzini Neto

Brian Roundhill

Concept Artist

John Grello

Sarah Jones

Character Artist

Cameron Cooper

Blake Kostroun

Austin Martin

Roger Perez-Pedraza

Dane Petersen

Ryan Reid

Environment Artist

Devanshu Bishnoi

Ognian Bonev

Adam Lacharité-Lefebvre

Ryan Rude

Nikki Tangtiphongkul

Molly Warner

Material Artist | Andy Fraser

Animator

Martin Chang

Jason Marcil

Robert Morrison

Technical Animator | Adrian Veenje

Technical Artist | Dennis Porter

User Interface Artist | Rebecca Wallace

Visual Effects Artist

Drew Goheen

Clif Stokes

Audio Design | Matt Piersall

Producer

Whitney Ayres

Rachel Lowery

Olga Shalagina

Quality Assurance Tester

Alexx Bond

Audrey Dahl

Robert Fleming

David Rickards

Nate Wallis

Founder & CEO | Max Hoberman

VP of Marketing & Operations | Mojdeh Gharbi

VP of Production & Online Services | Rich Vogel

VP of Finance & HR | Stephanie Letendre

VP & General Counsel | James Thoma

VP of Canadian Operations & Toronto GM | Dan Ayoub

IT Manager | Aaron Hachenberg

Lead A/V Media Designer | Brad Bussell

AV Media Designer | Corey Cudney

IT Systems Administrator | Greg MacLean

Technical Operations Manager | James Wrench

IT Systems Analyst | Jason Lavender

Director of Technical Operations | Mark Fletcher

IT Systems Analyst | Nathan Hair

Associate IT Systems Support Analyst | Rachael Downing

Network Engineer | Troy Carter

IT Systems Analyst | Ty Stabile

IT Cloud Systems Architect | Matthew Bowman

Site Manger | Thomas Whitlow

Contract IT Systems Administrator | Edward Lytton

Facilities Technician/Building Engineer | Robert Madden

Contract IT Systems Support Analyst | James Rynearson

Contract Helpdesk/Facilities Support | Phillip Sheets

Director of Business Development | Patrick Bergman

Business Relationship Manager | Allison Alden

Associate General Counsel | Keith Thoma

Office Operations Manager | Gretchen Spieler

Office Operations Manager | Liza McCann

Executive Business Administrator | Adesina Akinleye

Communications and Marketing Lead | J Goldberg

Lead Material Artist | Ben Close

Graphic Designer | Ciera Lagges

Accountant | Amanda Fernandez

Controller | Anna Ignatenko

Human Resources Business Partner | Patricia Millan-Reynaud

HRIS and Benefits Specialist | John Hernandez

Talent Acquisition Coordinator | Annette Mercado

Talent Acquisition Lead | Renée Diaz

Talent Acquisition Specialist | Dezzierea Akinleye

CGBot

Administration

Seth Forsberg

Martin Gamez

Luis Ortiz

Patricia Santos

Weapon Artist

Ricardo Alva

Juan Gomez

Daniel Hernandez

Emilio Lozano

Milena Martinez

Luis Marulanda

Sofia Medellin

Christian Mendez

Ricardo Perez

Emiliano Vargas

Climax Studios

Studio Founder | Karl Jeffery

Chief Executive Officer | Simon Gardner

Chief Technology Officer | James Sharman

Design Director | Rhys Cadle

Art Director | Lauren Woodroffe

Technical Director | Ben Potton

Executive Producer | Dan Mascall

Producer

Jamie Fisher

Doug Townsley

Lead Programmer | Piotr Olszewski

Programmer

Alex Carter

George Eade

Simone Esposito

Ali Jakamy

Aliona Kotuseva

David Pointeer

Edward Willoughby

Lead Designer | Matt Molloy

Designer

Russ Earwaker

Paul Power

Lead Artist | Ray Grinaway

Artist

Jake Banitas

Sam Buchanan

David McGowan

VFX Artist

Martin Nielsen

Mike Oakley

UI Artist

Susanne Ellingsen

Daniel Price

Concept Artist

Andrej Horoschun

Ryan Wheeler

Animation | Nick Hodgson

Audio | Benjamin Scholey

Lead QA | Kelly Schönau

QA | Liang Chen

DragonFly

3D Modeling Artist

Serhii Dobrianskyi

Larisa Kucherenko

Alex Penkov

Alla Shustova

Valentin Totskiy

Evgeniya Udovik

Animator

Anna Pavlovskaya

Eugene Pysarenko

Andrii Skakun

Tatiana Sysoeva

Dmitriy Yavorskiy

GFACTORY

Administration | Laurent Dury

Environment Artist

Dimitri Alexis

Olenka Denis

Ludwig Dresch

Julien Friedrich

Mickael Intilla

Guillaume Provost

Nicolas Vanhemelryck

Animator Alain Maindron

Concept Artist | Valerian Taramon

Hexany Audio

Sound Designer

Alex Barnhart

Kellen Fenton

Justin Hollis

Bernardo Passarinho

Nicholas Yochum

Audio Producer

Sarah Blandy

Richard Ludlow

Lakshya Digital

Administration

Arjun Agnihotri

Anando Banerjee

Manish Bhandari

Aditya Chhatwal

Aaron Hall

Emerson Lavadia

Brian Maricle

Rob Olson

Amandeep Parmar Singh

Lokendra Shekhawat Singh

Manvendra Shukul

Ankit Singhal

Vikramsingh Suryawanshi

Mukund Vasishta

Final Review | Chas Elterman

Modelling Artist

Purushotam

Neeraj Bahuguna

Kshitij Jangir

Siddharth Rakshit

Arvind Sarswat Kumar

Ankit Singh

Sandeep Singh

Rahul Srivastava

Om Thapa Kumar

Malay Tripathi

Modelling & Texturing Artist | Deepak Singh Rawat

Texturing Artist

Tarun Bhardwaj

Jas Dhiman

Abhas Garnaik Kumar

Vikash Gurung

Jatin Kumar

Amrendra Kushwaha Kumar

Hair & Fur Artist | Anshul Kushwaha

Marvelous Cloth Designer

Gaurav Khatri

Nishan Yadav

Quality Checker

Anupam Chauhan

Ambuj Sharma

Rahul Vashisht

Lurssen Mastering

Soundtrack Mastering | Reuben Cohen

ManaWorks

Designer

Isaiah "Izzy" Cartwright

Lisa Davis

Sarah Sperry

Artist | Tirzah Bauer

Namson Digital

Administration | Xia Taptarakunekane

Facial Hair Artist

Pongphol Asavasereerat

Marisa Kittaluck

Anumas Ritthidech

Original Force

Administration

Aimee He

Geoffroy de Nanteuil

Concept Artist

Yi Chen

Xinyang Er

Jiaxin Hou

Jialin Lee

Siqi Liu

Wenting Mao

Enfan Shi

Shubo Zhang

3D Modeling Artist

Keyi Dong

Yinchuan Ging

Mingkai Hu

Wei Jia

Daliang Lee

Jiahui Liu

Dongxue Luo

Hanqing Mao

Junzhou Shen

Haonan Shen

Long Shu

Jiahui Tong

Yue Wang

Zhixue Wang

Yixun Xu

Jiajia Xuan

Lei Zhang

Qiuyu Zhu

Mulin Zhu

Mocap Clean-Up Animator

Xue Chen

Luan Gao

Kaihui Gu

Quanlai Guo

Yuxin Ji

Xiang Lee

Tao Ouyang

Xu Wang

Yaping Wu

Gaofeng Xu

Gaofeng Xu

Chao Xu

Zhencai Yang

Xinyi Yang

Zhilong Zhang

Passion Republic

Administration

Azraie Ahzan

Alia Asikin

Chan Fai Keen

Alan Freiszal

Cathy Jet Kyo Voon

Wong Loon Wai

Ng Sern Aik

Mel Sheng Li Law

Mihu Wei Ng Boon

Tai Yian Lu

Concept Artist

Theophilus Abdiel

James Choo

Yee-Ling Chung

Ahmad Fakhri Sirajuddin Bin Ahmad

Ahmad Hilmi

Choo Li-En

Dzulfeqar Nasir

Vicki Quek

Animator

Valna Tyng Goh Woan

Gerald Wei Yong Jia

Ridiculous Games

President/Founder | Jeremy Airey

Art

Jessica Schultz

Design & Production

Jaime Bencia

Steve Gazda

Daniel Kingdom

Engineering

Dave Boulanger

Chad Freeman

Gordon Larson

John Price

Rodney Relosa

Ringtail Studio

Administration

Anton Iljin

Jaroslav Shushkevitsh

Weapon Artist

Artur Dobretsov

Sergei Dragunov

Kevin Konstantinov

Andrei Kriina

Anastasia Kunakova

Victoria Lotuhova

Maksim Sakovits

Kirill Shepel

Mark Vorobjov

Secret Society Games

Designer

Josh Cook

Chris Kagel

Sean Madigan

Jason Miller

Artist

Jae Rim Won

Dong Ryu K

Kyle Sung

Engineer

Bob Mitchell

Producer

Amber Boswell

Justin Yun

SuperGenius

Administration

Ian Chapman

Traci Cook

Greg Savoia

Animal Cycle Animator

Rob Bekuhrs

Don Fergus

Trace Studio

Administration

Alexander Ivanenko

Georgii Liubimov

Artem Polyakov

Alexander Sutiev

3D Modeling Artist

Ivan Bogdanov

Igor Cherepanov

Ivan Davidov

Nikita Fedotov

Anastasia Fomina

Rashad Gadirov

Sergei Gereev

Evgeniya Kokoreva

Viktoria Kornakova

Daria Koroleva

Victor Kudryashov

Nikita Kudryavtsev

Konstantin Kuryatnik

Galina Kuznetsova

Ekaterina Ladanyuk

Artem Popov

Alexander Shelemetev

Kirill Sherbina

Aleksey Shiyan

Concept Artist

Kirill Grigoriev

Natalia Kayurova

Vitaly Kirpichnikov

Semen Proskuryakov

Maksim Zaytsev

Twitch

Director of Engineering | Jesse Bearden

Integration Success Engineer | Braxton Lancial

Solutions Architect | Lucas Leadbetter

Director, Ops | Alexandre Klein

Tech Business Developer | Charles Watson

Virtuos

Administration

Yukun Ji

Truong Nguyen Son

Minh Nguyen Thu Vuong

Hair & Prop Artist

My Diep Lan

Thuy Nguyen Hang Thai

Nguyen Ong Chi Hieu

Le Thi Truc Pham

Hue Thi Anh Chau

Armor & Animal Artist

Chi Duong Thanh

Khac Hoan Vu

Y Lam Le

Thanh Nguyen Huyen Vo

Ngoc Ong Lan

Thanh Thanh Thai Ngo

Character Artist

Kui Du

Rui He

Yuanqi Hu

Yi Li

Peng Liu

Yafei Liu

Ying Liu

Shenliang Ming

Liang Peng

Hao Song

Kerwei Xiang

Huan Xu

Zhongtao You

Xinlei Yu

Hao Yuan

Ziyang Zou

Concept Artist

Wenxuan Cai

Xiang Cao

Tong Deng

Li Fan

Fangming He

Boyu Hou

Minfei Hu

Qiangqiang Jia

Shuhan Li

Xueqi Sun

Xiang Tong

Yarui Wang

Zhengxiang Xu

Qiang Zhang

3D Modeling Artist

Biheng Chen

Jiexu Chen

Kun Cheng

Jiamin Duan

Yangyang Guo

Yuan Hu

Yan Li

Yingjun Li

Jin Liu

Xiaolong Lu

Ruitao Ma

Jianhua Wang

Shuai Wei

Sheng Xu

Xiaodong Yang

Hui Yang

Lei Zha

Yifei Zhang

Weifan Zhang

Volta Creation

Administration

Florin Bostan

Camille Chevalier

Vlad Marcia

Artist

Francis Adam

Olivier Bisson

David Borba

Kevin Demuynck

Mathieu Grenier

Diego Lorens Gisbert

Joseph Weston

Winking Corporation

Administration

Lisa Chen

Ridda He

Johnny Jan

Tina Li

Jerry Song

Eva Zhang

Character Artist

Bing Dai

Qingyun Ding

Yiling Han

Cheng Li

Shuchan Lu

Duomei Sun

Shaokun Tian

Meng Wang

Yingqi Xu

Liang Yang

Yi Yin

Guangshen Yu

Wenlong Zhang

Chunxu Zhou

Yan Zhou

Weapon Artist

Jian Cheng

Chengkun Fan

Shida Gao

Xing Hao

Minghua Jiang

Yonghui Li

Shiyang Li

Zhihao Lin

Feifan Lu

Aoru Mi

Hao Qian

Qiyuan Qian

Guodong Sun

Zheyang Wang

Jian Wang

Rongchang Wu

Xu Xu

Junhui Yin

Pengcheng Zhao

Yuanming Zhao

Nanbiao Zhou

Jiayuan Zhu

Environment Artist

Shangrui Du

Yibo Fan

Yuxuan Mao

Dr. Peng

Shengli Wang

Xiaoru Wu

Zibo Zhao

Individual Contractors

Audio | Frank Bry

Merchandising | Mike Franchina

Amazon Games Publishing

Marketing

Head of Global Marketing | Sarah Anderson

Head of Marketing | Brandon Barber

Marketing Manager | Sean Corcoran

Product Marketing Manager | Geovanni Juarez

Head of Growth Marketing | Stephen Saiz

Growth Marketing Manager | Chris Weber

Head of EU Marketing | Jonathan Rosenblatt

Marketing Manager EU

Corina Petrescu

Nicole Prinz

Channel Marketing Manager | Dominic Link

Channel Marketing Manager | Sean McCann

Program Manager | Adam Dotts

Discipline Lead, Events | Kathy Lee-Fung

Community

Head of Community | Brian Willitts

Creator Relations | Greg Henninger

Social Media Manager | June Blachman

Community Managers

Brittaney Chang

Roxanne Sabo

Trevor Smith

Editorial Manager | Henry Stelter

Community Broadcast Team

Chuck Blessing

Ron Valenzuela

Community Manager, DE | Mark Klang

Research

Head of Games Research | Jim Lewis

User Research Manager | Elizabeth Zelle

Senior User Researcher | Jordan Lynn

User Researcher | Bill Hardin

Creative Marketing

Creative Marketing Lead | Gabe Abarcar

Marketing Production Specialist | erin hovland

Head of Asset Production | Jon Judelson

Creative Marketing Traffic Manager | Adi Cabigting

Partner, Prestige Worldwide Enterprises | Jack Scalici

Video Editor | Dylan Bruce

Digital Artist | Ana Lopez

Business Operations

Director of Business Operations & Player Experience | Laura Sturr

Head of Business and Demand Planning | Alex Tisdale

Demand Planning Analyst | Morgan Gard

Head of BI and PM | John Smith

Head of Live Operations | Josh Hackney

Technical Program Manager | Maryann Owens

Game Data Analyst | Diego Chacon

Games Business Analyst | Adam Oberlander

Player Experience

Head of Player Experience | Brad Wilcox

Player Experience Program Manager, New World | Rachel Barnum

Player Experience Producer | Noémi Rébeli-Szabó

Player Experience Program Manager | Kysen Moore

Customer Support

Principal Manager, Digital Support | Iain Langridge

Program Manager, Games Support

Alberto Montoya Zeledon

Cathal Moore

Branin Orcutt

Brittany Smith

Group Manager | Dave Barry

Content Strategist | Michele Lewis-Moore

Games Support

Joshuah Huepenbecker

Alexander Ihle

Daniel Neris

Wanda Ulloa Yasmin Alpizar

Omni

Software Development Manager

Cory Free Brevik

Marius Ionescu

Software Development Engineer

Bing Huan Chio

Trevor John Stockert

Andy Lim

Daichi Onda

Mrinmay Milind Pundalik

Ouya Zhang

Front End Development Engineer

Ivan Jonas Gomes

Justin Robert King

Michael Shull

Web Development Engineer | Steve Peters

Quality Assurance Manager | Lisa Dahl

Quality Assurance Lead Engineer | Christopher Mackey

SDET | Alex Novac

Technical Operations

Head of Technical Operations | Jeff Bolaris

Live Ops Producer | Carter Ames

Cloud Architect | Danny Welch

Database Engineer | Jay Mendes

Systems Development Engineer

Timothy Addenbrooke

Ryan Farmer

Lawrence Fenchel

Noah Haller

Michael Mitchell

Eric Morris

Joe Ronie

NOC Engineer

Bartlomiej Biernat

Mateusz Golec

Kamil Lukasik

Tsimur Menhliyeu

Jignesh Suthar

Pawel Swider

Gokul Vijayakumar

Radoslav Wolanin

Business Development

Head of Business Development & Investments | Tom Kang

Head of Business Development Operations | Ed Calaunan

Persona

Principal Product Manager | Jose Gonzalez

Product Manager

Chris Heim

Jacob Hoffman

Software Development Manager

Ryne Anderson

Brian Neal

Jason Yang

UX Designer | Shelly Walbert

Technical Program Manager | Hina Rastogi

David Wu | Software Development Engineer

Raghav Bhardwaj

Aditya Bhat

Mitchell Bloch

Jacob Brownlee

Kenneth Doyle

Jonathan Jamison

Lohitha Chintham Reddy

Jason Smith

Mike Springer

Eric Tian

Peter Truong

Nathan Winchester

Amy Zhang

Additional Engineering | Benjamin Chu

Arnav Dahal

Amol Deshpande

Summer Guo

Eric Wang

Ned Way

Yixiang Zeng

Product Development

Director of Product Development & Chief Creative | Greg Gobbi

Head of Production | Dan Hernberg

Principal Publishing Producer | Andy Sites

Operational Readiness

Lead Systems Engineer | Romain Dura

Principal Software Development Engineer | Dan Boeriu

Software Development Engineer | Chris Scalabrini

Additional Publishing

Jason Anderson

Bryce Baer

Richard Bantegui

Patrick Buechner

Elisabeth Cardy

Chris Couchman

Will Fox

Nate Fuller

Chris Heintz

Scott Heter

Patrick Joynt

Kate Kellogg

Nick Laing

Michael Lawrence

Kitty Mach

Anton Maslennikov

Kyle Murray

Daniel Nord

Jonathan Pan

Renee Roub

Ilja Rotelli

Ry Schueller

David Silverman

Tanner Verhey

Eric Vincent

Robert Wing

Studio Operations

Administrative

Studio Operations Manager

Michelle Butler

Kathy Gehrig

EA to VP of AGS | Carrieanne Walker

Facilities

Facilities Manager | Kathy Chavez

Information Technology

IT Support Engineer

Jeff Hall

Dennis Obradovich

Human Resources

HR Director | Holly Barbacovi

HR Business Partner | Scott Imberman

HR Partner | Nayeli Gasca

Recruiting

Recruiting Manager | Kiran Samana

Recruiter

Sam Cowan

Daysi Cruz

Judy Lambert

Julie Prinner

Kevin Recto

Sarah Walker

Recruiting Coordinator

Sam Lozano

Brandon Taylor

Legal

Associate General Counsel | John Lange

Senior Corporate Counsel

Campbell Austin

Jonathan Dunn

Jerry Wang

Associate Contracts Manager

Shaun Baber

Finance

Director of Finance | Namrata Gandhi

Finance Manager | Lisa Aquilina

Financial Analyst

Garrett Hamm

Xuezhu Li

Public Relations

Head of PR, Amazon Games | Ryan Jones

PR Manager, Amazon Games

Keith Carpenter

Rebekah Nicodemus

Additional Studio Operations

Holly Barbacovi

Daniel Dociu

Brian Dollard

Gaetano Franceschi

Dina Gad

Kathryn Gaffney

Justin Ghio

Patrick Gilmore

Lauren Gleason

Linda Hang

Lisa Hennessey

Stephanie Keegan

Arthur Kim

David Mann

Val Maun

Dani McKenzie

Melissa Radin

Mara Strandlund

Ken Strocsher

Jarrod Voth

Victoria Zhu

Special Thanks

Amazon Corporate Executives

Founder, Amazon | Jeff Bezos

CEO, Amazon | Andrew Jassy

SVP, Media and Entertainment | Jeff Blackburn

VP, Amazon Games | Michael Frazzini

CEO, Twitch | Emmett Shear

Strategic Advisor | Bing Gordon





Additional Vendors

Allegorithmic

Ansell Creative Group

Atlassian

Atomhawk Design

Audiokinetic (Powered by Wwise)

Autodesk

Black Duck Software

Donya Labs

Experis

Formosa Group

House of Moves

Indiemark

Kamu

LionbridgeTechnologies

Liquid Development

Massive Black

Maverick Media

Mercer Road Corp

Northwest Soundscapes

Nuare Studio

Perforce Software

Qasymphony

Rad Game Tools (Bink Video)

RapresearchRazer/Razer Europe

Regents of the University of California at Irvine

Rogue Wave Software

Room 8 Studio

Scribble Pad Studios

Silvertone

Siteline Production Company

Soundsdogs.com

Starfall

Sunrise Creative Group/Sunrise IdentityT26 Fonts

Tableau Software

Teksystems

Telepress

The Sequence Group

Valkyrie Entertainment

Vgmarket

Visual Dart

Wabi Sabi Sound

West Studio